NSW State Six's Results 2013

March 30th to April 1st at CCLC

Easter Sixes 238 Players  x 180's

X1: Marshall Allen, Emily Austin, Keith Bawden, Melinda Birch, Wayne Blair, Tony Corbet, Rob Crowe, Bob Curry, Jum Davies, Matt Ennis, Royce Faulkner, Tom Foy, Gavin Furneaux, Ian Gustard, Tim Hudson, Jeremy Jackson, Kenny Kostitch, Brennan Lee, Richard Logan, Kyle Munro, Ben Owen, Nathan Reed, Ron Robinson, Ian Sheather, Fran Shore, Mark Sullivan, Mark Taafe,Josh Townsend, Don Whittington and AJ Zumbo.

X2:Shane Flegg, Norm Hall, Aaron Osborne, Colin Sharp, Kaine Sheather,

X3: Kerry Allen, Logan Allen Pahi, Guy Holland, Stuart Jackson, Brad Johnson, Kayne Munro and Tewe Rangi.

X4: Jason Seifried

NSW State Fours Results 2013

June 8th to 10th at CCLC

June Fours 322 Players ?? x 180's

X1: Joe Alevli, Marshall allen, Caroline Allen, Mick Anderson, Lenny Bateup, David Beavan, Wayne Blair, Trevor Bligh, Fiona Brown, Derick Bush, Jackie Carter, Damien Caughlan, David Clegg, Harry Craig, Rob Crowe, Bev Davies, Graham Davis, Eric Dawson, Paul Dorrington, Andrew Eagers, Tony Farmer, John Faulkner, Logan Flegg, Caitlin Gigg, Ian, Gustard, Rob Hanlon, Greg Hislop, Luke Hudson, Moses Kainuku, Marland Dave, Glenn Mitchell, Damien Murrell, Aaron Osborne, Christine Pahi, Daniel Plant, Chris Prior, Richard Rangi, Frank Raymond, Darryl Simmonds, Craig smith, Jon Spicer, Bill Stanton, Mark Sullivan, Paul Trethewey, Tara Vellanff, Anne Maree walton and Michael Zhan

X2: Edward Arnold, David Blair, John Dobbin, Corrine Hammond, Carlos Hernando, Dave Hogan, Brad Johnson, Jeff Jones, Michael Kirkwood, Matthew Leahy, John Milligan, Kyle Munro, Stevie Munro, Colin Sharp, Carle Ward and AJ Zumbo.

X3: Greg Clegg, Paul Hill, Stuart Jackson, Chad Kainuku and Nick Zavattaro.

X4: Kerry Allen, Ben Dingley, Tim Hudson, Jeremy Jackson and Mitchell Turner.

X7: Mitchell Clegg

NSW State Championships Results 2013

October 5th to 7th at CCLC

October Singles 242 players Double 280 player & Mixed 210 Players  130 x 180"s

X1 : Joey Alevli, Michael Anderson, Wayne Blair, Trevor Bligh, Samara Burridge, Tony Chapman, Nevan Clarkson, Greg Clegg, Rob Crowe, Ben Dingley, Connor Fitzpatrick, Gavin Furneaux, Cindy Heyhoe, Graham Hill, Greg Hislop, Lavinia Hogg, Teresa Hore, Steven Hughes, Sandy Ireland, Scott Johnson, Judson Jordan, Lynn Kaletta, Moses Kainuku, Ray Lane, Matthew Leahy, Brennan Lee, Roy Levvell, Ken Lupton, Fayth Munro, Jason Murdoch, Graham Parker, Brendan Porter, Philip Powell, Craig Prizeman, Ron Robinson, Alan Smith, Craig Smith, Virginia Southwell, Mark Taafe, Bob Weaver, Don Whittington, Nick Zavattaro and Michael Zhan.

X2: Andrew Eagers, Michael Franklin, Glen Gainsford, Stuart Jackson, Daniel Lambert, Chris Prior and Mitchell Turner.

X3: John Dobbin, Royce Faulkner, Tom Foy Senior, Ben Owen, Nathan Reed, Mark Sullivan and Mark Wortley.

X4: Kerry Allen, Darren Brudenell and Ossie Ryan Senior.

X5: Guy Holland, Luke Hudson & Dave Marland.         X6: Kyle Munro

X9: Brian Roach              X29: Mitchell Clegg

 

 

 

Copyright © 2017 - DartsNSW

a