NSW State Six's Results 2014

April 19th to 21st at CCLC

Easter Sixes 238 Players  x 180's

X1: Marshall Allen, Sapphire Allen, Michael Anderson, Wayne Blair, Nevan Clarkson, Jean Farmer, Tony Farmer, Greg Fryer, Glen Gainsford, Kevin Holland, Tom Howson, Luke Hudson, Gary Hynd, Moses Kainuku, Daniel Lambert, Jason McAlpine, Darryl Medhurst, Elizabeth Medhurst, John Milligan, Lana Mlotkowski, Gary Nock, Ben Owen, Steve Oswald, Ross Perry, Brendon Porter, Ossie Ryan Snr, Bill Shannon, Ian Sheather, Kaine Sheather, Darryl Simmonds, Josh Thurgood, Mitch Turner, Cheryle Walsh Frank Weston & A J Zumbo.

X2:Michael Barber, Andy Faulkner, Tia Hurbert, Matt Leahy, Dave Marland, Chris Prior & Michael Zhan.

X3: Kerry Allen, Andrew Eagers & Craig Smith.

X4: Michael Brown & Don Whittington

NSW State Fours Results 2014

June 7th to 9th at CCLC

June Fours 347 Players 86 x 180's

X1: Kerry Allen, Michael Barber, Wayne Blair, Timothy Cage-Grills, Jake Cameron, David Clegg, Rob Crowe, John Dobbin, Richard Duarte, Andrew Eagers, Tony Farmer, Andy Faulkner, Gavin Furneaux, James Greathead, Luke Hudson, Jeremy Jackson, Darren Jensen, Bob Jeffery, Moses Kainuku, Fran Kris, Matthew Leahy, Tom Lovedee, Chris MacGurin, Zelma Moran, Jake Olsen, Ben Owen, Kevin Parker, Jacob Pattison, Jack Player, Brendon Porter, Michael Prior, Norm Sainsbury, Bill Shannon, Kaine Sheather, Jason Shields, Nathan Smith, Mitchell Turner, Jacob Shaw-Turner, Norm Walker, Hannah Williams & Tony Wilson.

X2: Marshall Allen, Sophie Cox, Michael Franklin, Ken Grills, Greg Harris, Teresa Hore, Scott Johnson, Collin Scott, Stewart Shields & Michael Zhan.

X3: Jim Davies, Kalani Hillman, Kyle Munro & Craig Smith

X6: Greg Hislop        X7: Mitchell Clegg

NSW State Championships Results 2014

October 4th to 6th at CCLC

October Singles Double & Mixed 130 x 180"s

X1 : Adrian Withall, Alan Hunter, Anne Cooley, Benny O'Brien, Bill Shannon, Brad Mawson, Brad Tisdell, Brenden Porter, Brian Greenaway, Carle Ward, Carlos Hernando, Chris Tudehope, Col Grant, Daniel Wilkinson, Dave Smith, Don Whittington, Glen Gainsford, Glenn Canty, Greg Clegg, Greg Hislop, Jack Player, Jim Davies, Julie Leigh, Kalani Hillman, Karen Murray, Karl Tiena, Keith Kime, Linda Dobbin, Luke Hudson, Mark Kerr, Mark Sullivan, Michael Anderson, Michael Barber, Michael Franklin, Michael Zhan, Norm Hall, Norm Sainsbury, Rob Crowe, Rod Teasdale, Ron Plant, Roy Levvell, Sam Lucas, Shane Wolter, Tom Foy, Tony Wilson, Warren Holten, Wayne Dyball.

X2: Amos Donovan, Chris MacGurin, Chris Prior, Harold Marsh, Jamie Stokes, Keith Horne, Kevin Osbourn, Leanne Wilson, Liam McLennan, Mark Shanks, Mathew Leahy, Ray Meehan, Scott Bretherton, Steve Lindsay, Steve Oswald, Tommy Bridge, Wayne Blair.

X3: Dave Marland, Mitchell Turner, Moses Kainuku, Royce Faulkner

 X4: Andrew Eagers, Corrine Hammond, John Bunyard, Mike Bonser

X5: Brian Roach & Chris Whitting.         X6: Scott Johnson.

X9: Kerry Allen.              X11: Mitchell Clegg.

 

 

 

Copyright © 2017 - DartsNSW

a