NSW State Six's Results 2015

April 4th to 6th at CCLC

Easter Sixes 255 Players  60 x 180's

X1: Gary Algie, Sapphire Allen, Michael Barber, Josh Beach, Marcus Beavan, David Blair, Scott Bretherton, Greg Clegg, David Clegg, Bill Collier, Tony Corbet, Darren Esterbrook, Jean Farmer, Glen Gainsford, Moses Kainuku, Mathew Leahy, Liam McLennen, Zelma Moran, Karen Murray, Phil Powell, Kerry Roberts, Mitch Turner, Mick Webb.

X2: Marshall Allen, Michael Brown, Michael Byrne, Paul Dorrington, Tony Farmer, Michael Franklin, Graham Hill, Tom Howson, Tye North, Brenden Porter.

X3: Michael Anderson, Andrew Eagers, Jeremy Jackson, Steve Oswald.

X5: Kerry Allen

NSW State Fours Results 2015

June 6th to 8th at CCLC

June Fours 334 Players 117 x 180's

X1: Lee Evans, Fran Shore, Leanne Wilson, Tont Wilson, Kevin Baker, Ian Bennett, Darren Catt, Allan Hedges, Jeremy Sheather, Darren Jensen, Clive Smart, Dave Northam, Adam Ross, Ken Grills, Warren Holton, Jake Olsen, Tony Corbett, Rob Puckeridge, Carle Ward, Kenny Rolph, M Roney, Ethan Ireland, Paul Smith, John Dobbin, Logan Allen-Pahi, Nathan Mills, Colin Hugget, Chad Kainuku, Bill Scott, Greg Clegg, Paul Packham, Jack Player, Chris Prior, Ian Warren, Jason Seifierd, Steve Oswald, Andy Faulkner, Adrian Withall & Luke Hudson.

X2: Lana Mlotkowski, Fiona Brown, Linda Dobbin, Corrine Hammond, Brad Mawson, Brandon Palmer, Paul Watson, Mat Leahy, Carlos Hernando, Joel Hynd, Greg Harris, Mitch Turner, Moses Kainuku, David Clegg, Rick Tronc, Tommy Bridge, Rodney Southwell, A J Zumbo, Glen Gainsford, Steve Friebe, Michael Brown & Adam Dean

X3: James Greathead, Jake Pattison, Ray Lane & Mitchell Glegg.

X4: Mark Lennard & Scott Johnson.

X6: Michael Barber.  X8: Kaine Sheather

NSW State Championships Results 2015

October 3rd to 5th at CCLC

October 282 Singles 312 Double & 220 Mixed Players 119 x 180"s

X1: Edward Arnold, A J Zumbo, Allan Hedges, Brian Greenaway, Carle Ward, Cheryl Harvey, Chris MacGurin, Cliff Lewis, Damien Caughlan, Daniel Plant, Darren Oliver, David Blair, Derek Higgins, Donna Dwyer, Eric Daniel, Eric Narby, Graham Parker, Ian Bennett, Ian Wells, Jonothan Soloman, Ken Lupton, Kevin O'Neill, Lana Mlotkowski, Luke Hudson, Mark Sullivan, Mathew Leahy, Matt Ennis, Max Jefferies, Michael Barber, Michael Green, Michelle Hall, Nathan Johnston, Nathan Walsh, P J Stafford, Paul Hill, Ray Meehan, Ricky Christianson, Rod Teasdale, Sam Lucas, Scott Johnson, Shane Horne, Stephanie Holland, Steve Lindsey, Steve Oswald, Terry Insley, Tom Hawson, Tommy Bridge, Tony Wilson, Warren Gibson, Wayne Blair, & William Tutaki.

X2: Aaron Osbourne, Daniel Wilkinson, Dave Marland, David Williams, Duane Lichtendahl, Jake Olsen, John Bunyard, Ray Higgins & Sctt Bretherton.

X3: Brian Roach, Fran Shore, Liam McLennen, Teresa Hore & Tim Cage-Grills

X4: Mike Bonser & Steve Tormey          X5: Mark Lennard

X6: Corrine Hammond     X8: Mitchell Clegg & Ray Lane.

Copyright © 2017 - DartsNSW

a